Eritrea flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Massawa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Massawa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Massawa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,5422,201
BustAfghanistan 3,0831,916
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2672,030
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,8792,411
FarahAfghanistan 2,9551,836
GardizAfghanistan 3,5932,233
GhazniAfghanistan 3,5222,188
HeratAfghanistan 3,0761,911
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6732,282
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,7362,321
KabulAfghanistan 3,6392,262
KandaharAfghanistan 3,2041,991
KhostAfghanistan 3,6402,262
KunduzAfghanistan 3,7312,319
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,3762,098
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6042,239
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6642,277
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1941,985
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4922,170
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,2642,028
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,8461,768
ShkoderAlbania 3,5072,179
TiranaAlbania 3,4272,130
VloreAlbania 3,3702,094
AdrarAlgeria 4,2922,667
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,2692,653
AlgiersAlgeria 4,2682,652
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,9082,429
BatnaAlgeria 3,9732,469
BecharAlgeria 4,5682,839
BejaiaAlgeria 4,1202,560
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,5282,814
BiskraAlgeria 3,9772,471
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,6382,261
ChlefAlgeria 4,4052,737
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,9752,470
DjanetAlgeria 3,2702,032
DjelfaAlgeria 4,1812,598
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0702,529
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,8302,380
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,0462,514
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,8102,368
In AmenasAlgeria 3,3612,089
In SalahAlgeria 4,0192,498
MilianaAlgeria 4,3332,693
OranAlgeria 4,5462,825
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,0992,547
SkikdaAlgeria 3,9832,475
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,6512,269
TebessaAlgeria 3,8102,368
TimimounAlgeria 4,2772,658
TindoufAlgeria 5,0653,147
TouggourtAlgeria 3,8722,406
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,77410,424
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,7593,579
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,6822,909
HuamboAngola 4,0972,546
LuandaAngola 3,9672,465
LuenaAngola 3,7292,317
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,5532,830
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0117,464
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8607,370
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8767,380
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,2076,964
ByrdAntarctica 12,7777,940
DavisAntarctica 9,8506,121
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9767,442
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,5317,787
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6927,265
AzulArgentina 11,8527,365
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,0817,507
BarilocheArgentina 12,8577,990
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6987,269
CeresArgentina 11,9437,422
ChamicalArgentina 12,3637,683
ChepesArgentina 12,4057,708
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,5517,800
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5967,206
CórdobaArgentina 12,1797,568
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,1777,567
CorrientesArgentina 11,5937,204
EsquelArgentina 12,8507,985
EzeizaArgentina 11,7077,275
FormosaArgentina 11,5157,155
General PicoArgentina 12,1897,574
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6837,260
JuninArgentina 11,9187,406
La PlataArgentina 11,6527,241
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,1707,563
La RiojaArgentina 12,4037,707
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1367,541
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8758,001
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7167,280
Malarg EArgentina 12,7137,900
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,6537,863
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6737,254
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,0057,460
MendozaArgentina 12,6307,848
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6247,844
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5427,172
NeuquenArgentina 12,5987,829
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9287,412
OranArgentina 12,0607,494
ParanaArgentina 11,8367,355
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4837,136
PehuajoArgentina 12,0257,472
PergaminoArgentina 11,8777,381
PigeArgentina 12,0887,511
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,1537,552
PosadasArgentina 11,3207,034
PresidenciaArgentina 11,7497,301
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7287,909
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6047,211
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,9267,411
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7167,281
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,2047,583
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,6517,861
RivadaviaArgentina 11,9367,417
RosarioArgentina 11,8827,383
SaltaArgentina 12,2077,585
San AntonioArgentina 12,3477,673
San LuisArgentina 12,4017,706
San RafaelArgentina 12,6017,830
Santa RosaArgentina 12,2447,608
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,1367,542
SarmientoArgentina 12,6797,879
TrelewArgentina 12,3727,688
TucumanArgentina 12,2107,588
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5567,802
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,2747,627
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1097,525
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,3177,654
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7791,727
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4834,029
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8077,337
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9846,204
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1406,923
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0066,840
AmberleyAustralia 13,0668,119
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,4337,726
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1058,144
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8036,092
CairnsAustralia 12,1967,579
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7777,940
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2145,725
CedunaAustralia 11,3147,030
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4167,716
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7357,292
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4377,729
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,8637,372
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1228,154
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9776,821
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8956,770
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5286,542
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0304,368
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7027,893
East SaleAustralia 12,6047,832
Esperance (po)Australia 10,2916,395
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2926,396
EssendonAustralia 12,4067,709
ForrestAustralia 10,7666,690
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8477,983
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4645,881
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,6236,601
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3636,439
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6437,856
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6287,847
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,1187,530
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1526,309
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6177,841
LavertonAustralia 12,3947,702
LearmonthAustralia 9,1505,686
LongreachAustralia 12,1727,564
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,1727,564
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,6928,508
Low HeadAustralia 12,5827,818
Mackay MoAustralia 12,6357,852
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,3038,266
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6586,002
MeekatharraAustralia 9,7376,051
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4007,705
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4137,713
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,1217,532
Mount GambierAustralia 12,0457,485
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6317,228
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5559,045
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7277,288
Nowra RanAustralia 12,8978,015
NuriootpaAustralia 11,8437,360
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2265,733
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3737,067
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7016,028
Port HedlandAustralia 9,5255,919
RichmondAustralia 12,9168,026
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7977,952
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9538,049
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9568,051
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0666,876
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,0656,876
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6757,255
TibooburraAustralia 12,0477,486
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,3507,674
WaggaAustralia 12,6187,841
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0304,368
WilliamtownAustralia 13,0118,085
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6267,846
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8996,151
WoomeraAustralia 11,5837,198
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3276,417
GrazAustria 4,1322,568
InnsbruckAustria 4,3662,713
KlagenfurtAustria 4,1602,585
LinzAustria 4,2982,671
SalzburgAustria 4,3222,686
ViennaAustria 4,1972,608
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,2932,668
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8001,740
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7021,679
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8661,781
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8971,800
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8711,784
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9293,684
LerwickUk 5,9293,684
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9351,824
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9931,860
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9421,828
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8211,753
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9201,814
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0091,870
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8001,740
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7281,695
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8781,788
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9781,851
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0424,376
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7804,213
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2584,510
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,8227,346
MuharraqBahrain 1,6581,030
ChittagongBangladesh 5,5333,438
DhakaBangladesh 5,3933,352
CharnocksBarbados 10,5496,555
BrestBelarus 4,2912,667
GomelBelarus 4,1582,584
GrodnoBelarus 4,4322,754
MinskBelarus 4,3822,723
MogilevBelarus 4,3402,697
VitebskBelarus 4,4772,782
BrusselsBelgium 5,0083,112
D’UccleBelgium 5,0083,112
OstendeBelgium 5,1173,180
Belize CityBelize 13,2058,206
BeninBenin 4,1682,590
BohiconBenin 4,1752,594
CotonouBenin 4,1682,590
KandiBenin 3,9772,471
NatitingouBenin 4,1612,586
ParakouBenin 4,0542,519
SaveBenin 4,1062,552
BermudaBermuda 10,3556,435
La PazBolivia 12,3287,661
Santa CruzBolivia 11,8347,354
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,7162,309
FrancistownBotswana 4,2982,671
MaunBotswana 4,3292,690
TshaneBotswana 4,8022,984
AimoresBrazil 9,6265,982
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1235,669
AltamiraBrazil 10,2806,388
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,9676,815
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,0656,255
ApodiBrazil 8,8225,482
AracajuBrazil 8,9215,543
AracuaiBrazil 9,6395,990
AragarcasBrazil 10,6526,619
AraxaBrazil 10,2176,349
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8395,492
BageBrazil 11,2316,979
BambuiBrazil 10,1356,298
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9546,185
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0355,614
BarcelosBrazil 11,3617,060
BarraBrazil 9,5635,943
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,6095,971
BarreirasBrazil 9,7886,083
BelémBrazil 9,8286,107
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,9286,169
BelterraBrazil 10,5576,560
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,6005,965
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8226,725
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,6596,002
BrasiliaBrazil 10,2056,341
BrevesBrazil 10,0516,246
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6766,013
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,8416,115
CabroboBrazil 9,0785,641
CaceresBrazil 11,2216,973
CaetiteBrazil 9,6025,967
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,6725,389
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,0196,847
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,8876,765
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1806,326
Campos SalesBrazil 9,1395,679
CanavieirasBrazil 9,2815,767
CaparaoBrazil 9,7416,053
CapinopolisBrazil 10,4586,498
CaratingaBrazil 9,7456,056
CaravelasBrazil 9,3845,831
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,7406,053
CarolinaBrazil 9,8996,151
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6746,633
CataguasesBrazil 9,8526,122
CatalaoBrazil 10,2786,387
CatanduvaBrazil 10,4686,505
CaxiasBrazil 9,3865,832
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9076,778
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,5705,326
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9136,160
ChapecoBrazil 10,9906,829
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,9966,833
CipoBrazil 9,0795,642
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,1196,288
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8486,120
CordeiroBrazil 9,8416,116
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8066,093
CorumbaBrazil 11,2787,009
CoximBrazil 10,9836,825
CrateusBrazil 9,1105,661
CuiabaBrazil 11,0456,864
CuritibaBrazil 10,6216,600
DiamantinaBrazil 9,8406,114
DiamantinoBrazil 11,0506,866
DouradosBrazil 11,0846,888
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,9966,212
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0656,876
EspinosaBrazil 9,6535,998
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1935,091
FloraniaBrazil 8,7335,427
FlorestaBrazil 9,0005,593
FlorianoBrazil 9,4105,847
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,6146,596
FormosaBrazil 10,1356,298
FortalezaBrazil 8,8465,497
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,1436,924
FrancaBrazil 10,2976,399
GaranhunsBrazil 8,7955,465
GoianiaBrazil 10,3666,442
GoiasBrazil 10,4356,485
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6926,022
GrajauBrazil 9,7446,055
GuairaBrazil 11,0746,881
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,9055,534
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3795,828
IbiriteBrazil 9,9426,178
IguatuBrazil 9,0045,595
IlheusBrazil 9,2635,756
ImperatrizBrazil 9,8486,120
IndaialBrazil 10,6576,623
IpameriBrazil 10,2876,392
IraiBrazil 11,0516,867
IreceBrazil 9,4345,863
ItaberabaBrazil 9,3275,796
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,9456,801
ItaitubaBrazil 10,7166,659
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7516,059
ItaperunaBrazil 9,7666,069
ItapevaBrazil 10,5416,551
ItirucuBrazil 9,3055,782
ItuacuBrazil 9,4595,878
IvinhemaBrazil 10,9986,834
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,6256,603
JacobinaBrazil 9,2855,770
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,7905,462
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,5615,320
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0826,265
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,9296,170
LavrasBrazil 10,0766,261
LencoisBrazil 9,4265,857
LinharesBrazil 9,5245,918
LondrinaBrazil 10,7526,682
MacapaBrazil 10,0606,251
MacauBrazil 8,6815,395
MaceioBrazil 8,7375,429
MachadoBrazil 10,1806,326
ManausBrazil 11,1156,907
MarabaBrazil 10,0186,225
MaringaBrazil 10,8296,729
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,4466,491
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6505,996
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1385,679
MonteiroBrazil 8,8195,480
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8176,100
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8655,509
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,3645,819
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,8666,131
ObidosBrazil 10,5976,585
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,8345,489
ParacatuBrazil 10,1396,300
ParanaBrazil 10,0966,274
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5516,556
ParanaibaBrazil 10,6516,618
ParintinsBrazil 10,7486,679
ParnaibaBrazil 9,1645,694
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9986,834
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1466,305
PaulistanaBrazil 9,2555,751
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,9905,587
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,5305,922
PeixeBrazil 10,1546,310
PetrolinaBrazil 9,2275,734
PicosBrazil 9,2575,753
PiraiBrazil 10,0126,221
PirenopolisBrazil 10,3136,409
PompeuBrazil 10,0126,221
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1806,947
Porto De MozBrazil 10,2406,363
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,8186,722
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,6907,265
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9316,792
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1206,288
PosseBrazil 9,9916,209
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,9665,572
RecifeBrazil 8,5995,344
RemansoBrazil 9,4055,844
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,1367,541
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,9496,183
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6916,644
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,5736,570
SalvadorBrazil 9,1455,683
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1566,933
SantaremBrazil 10,5246,540
SantosBrazil 10,2896,394
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3866,454
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,3586,437
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,9025,532
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7626,688
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,2526,992
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,1056,279
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4155,851
Sao MateusBrazil 9,4785,890
São PauloBrazil 10,3066,404
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3376,424
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,2077,586
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2315,737
SerrinhaBrazil 9,1445,682
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,9446,180
SobralBrazil 9,0305,611
SoureBrazil 9,8156,099
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,7026,029
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2126,967
SurubimBrazil 8,6755,391
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9466,180
TarauacaBrazil 12,4067,709
TauaBrazil 9,1105,661
TefeBrazil 11,6237,223
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,6165,976
TeresinaBrazil 9,3365,801
TiriosBrazil 10,5186,536
TorresBrazil 10,7736,695
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6535,998
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,7336,670
TriunfoBrazil 8,9305,549
TucuruiBrazil 10,0306,233
TuriacuBrazil 9,5085,908
UaupesBrazil 11,7727,315
UbatubaBrazil 10,1526,309
UberabaBrazil 10,3226,414
VassourasBrazil 9,9816,202
VicosaBrazil 9,8466,119
VitoriaBrazil 9,5825,954
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,4545,875
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5835,955
BurgasBulgaria 3,2001,988
LomBulgaria 3,4902,168
PlevenBulgaria 3,3942,109
PlovdivBulgaria 3,2682,031
SadovoBulgaria 3,2592,025
SandanskiBulgaria 3,2752,035
SofiaBulgaria 3,3732,096
VarnaBulgaria 3,2562,023
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,4292,752
BurundiBurundi 2,3821,480
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,0574,386
SiemreapCambodia 6,9114,295
BatouriCameroon 3,0081,869
DoualaCameroon 3,4962,173
GarouaCameroon 2,9121,810
MamfeCameroon 3,4702,156
MarouaCameroon 2,7881,732
NgaoundereCameroon 2,9631,841
NkoundjaCameroon 3,3212,064
YaoundeCameroon 3,3242,065
YokoCameroon 3,1601,964
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,6077,834
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5697,811
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6816,637
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,1055,658
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4555,254
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,1266,914
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,3867,076
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,1526,308
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,5507,798
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3616,439
Banff, AbCanada 12,1997,581
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,7726,694
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,9785,579
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,2017,582
Bissett, MbCanada 11,4227,097
Blue River, BcCanada 12,2077,586
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,6986,648
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,2717,626
Brandon, MbCanada 11,7167,281
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7957,330
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9555,565
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,5157,777
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,8545,502
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,1097,525
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,3066,404
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1607,556
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1896,331
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,5727,812
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8845,521
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0395,617
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4725,886
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,3976,461
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,5387,791
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,4477,735
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,0325,612
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,4527,738
Chapais, QcCanada 10,3286,418
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8506,121
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,6936,023
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,6916,022
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,5347,789
Chatham, NbCanada 9,8306,108
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2526,370
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,3536,433
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4825,892
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,7366,671
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,4156,472
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,0195,605
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,7177,281
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,8066,715
Comox, BcCanada 12,5897,823
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6506,618
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9116,159
Coronation, AbCanada 11,9827,446
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3657,684
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,1675,697
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,6207,221
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,8547,366
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7267,287
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,1855,707
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1955,714
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,2216,351
Dryden, OnCanada 11,3667,063
Earlton, OnCanada 10,7636,688
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,9287,412
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,8907,389
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,9017,395
Edson, AbCanada 11,9857,448
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,4787,754
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7896,704
Estevan, SkCanada 11,9137,403
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Eureka, NtCanada 8,9325,550
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3807,072
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,3217,035
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,5307,165
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5767,194
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1717,563
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2446,987
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2226,973
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,8147,341
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4877,138
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9596,189
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9526,185
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3075,783
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9935,588
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,9516,805
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,6597,867
Golden, BcCanada 12,2307,600
Goose, NfCanada 9,2595,753
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0466,864
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,8837,384
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,8726,135
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,5615,941
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,5177,157
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7856,081
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,7736,073
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,0346,857
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2565,752
Harrow, OnCanada 11,3077,026
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2326,980
Hope, BcCanada 12,5497,798
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2066,342
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0296,232
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,6676,628
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3075,783
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,2775,765
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,8837,384
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3847,696
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,8166,721
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,8186,722
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,4347,727
Kenora, OnCanada 11,4537,117
Kingston, OnCanada 10,7446,677
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,5426,551
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,5126,532
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5465,932
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4906,518
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4757,131
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,0506,866
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,4106,469
Langara, BcCanada 12,2137,589
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9346,795
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2587,617
London, OnCanada 11,1266,914
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3255,795
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1676,939
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4627,744
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,7196,040
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,5906,581
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2317,600
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1956,957
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,3827,694
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1547,553
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,5967,827
Moncton, NbCanada 9,8116,097
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9536,185
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4556,497
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4816,513
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9247,410
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,5926,582
Morden, MbCanada 11,6887,263
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,8866,765
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2285,734
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,6287,847
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4565,876
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9126,160
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9456,801
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,8047,335
North Bay, OnCanada 10,8136,719
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,6206,600
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,6206,600
Peace River, AbCanada 11,7417,296
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,8376,113
Penticton, BcCanada 12,4917,762
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,6986,648
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,8666,752
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,1136,906
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,6337,850
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,3605,816
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,5327,787
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,6377,231
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6677,250
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1027,520
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1837,571
Princeton, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,4855,894
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2526,371
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1887,574
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0507,488
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,3247,037
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8757,379
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8797,382
Resolute, NtCanada 9,4855,894
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2987,642
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2276,355
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,5435,930
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,2157,591
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,9296,170
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,3117,650
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5425,930
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,8226,103
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8037,334
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,1306,916
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5965,963
Scott, SkCanada 11,8637,372
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,7526,060
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,7816,078
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,3396,424
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,6086,592
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,3667,063
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,3007,022
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7667,312
Smithers, BcCanada 12,0817,507
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,2865,771
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7366,050
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,0157,466
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0197,469
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,4715,885
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8636,129
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1407,544
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5597,183
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4197,096
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2226,973
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1306,916
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,2877,014
Timmins, OnCanada 10,8046,714
Tofino, BcCanada 12,6757,876
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,9716,817
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,9846,826
Trenton, OnCanada 10,8156,720
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,9206,786
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,5205,916
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1696,941
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6106,593
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,6087,835
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,8637,372
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,8377,356
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,6717,874
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,7087,897
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6796,014
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,0486,865
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5287,164
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,5117,153
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,0206,848
Windsor, OnCanada 11,2967,019
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,5867,200
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7407,295
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0066,218
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0396,859
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,7127,278
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7793,591
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8643,644
SalCape Verde 6,6364,124
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,6061,619
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,9001,181
AbecheChad 2,0091,249
FayaChad 2,1741,351
MoundouChad 2,6581,652
N’DjamenaChad 2,6631,655
AntofagastaChile 12,6837,882
AricaChile 12,5897,823
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8758,001
ChicoChile 12,8707,997
ChillanChile 12,9378,039
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0288,096
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,7197,904
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9878,071
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8607,991
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,6117,837
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,55510,288
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,5637,807
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,8307,973
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,0188,090
ParronChile 12,8077,958
Puerto AysenChile 12,9578,052
Puerto MonttChile 13,0178,089
Punta ArenasChile 12,7417,918
QuinteroChile 12,8697,997
SantiagoChile 12,8067,958
SewellChile 12,7797,941
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9888,071
ValdiviaChile 13,0368,101
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,9388,040
VallenarChile 12,7277,909
ValparaisoChile 12,8407,979
AltaiChina 5,6883,534
BeijingChina 7,7914,841
ChangchunChina 8,4875,274
ChangduChina 6,0703,772
ChangshaChina 7,5934,718
ChengduChina 6,7214,176
ChongqingChina 6,9714,332
DuianChina 6,1963,850
ErlianChina 7,4224,612
GanzhouChina 7,8404,872
GuangzhouChina 7,7324,805
HaikouChina 7,4574,634
HailarChina 7,9974,969
HamiChina 5,9273,683
HetanChina 4,6382,882
JiuquanChina 6,2743,899
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,4302,753
KashiChina 4,4232,749
KunmingChina 6,6214,114
LanzhouChina 6,7144,172
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,4823,407
NanchangChina 7,8874,901
NanjingChina 8,1095,039
NanningChina 7,2074,479
PingbianChina 7,6034,725
QingdaoChina 8,1875,088
QiqiharChina 8,3255,173
RuoqiangChina 5,3893,349
ShanghaiChina 8,3715,202
ShantouChina 8,0515,003
ShenyangChina 8,3755,204
TaiyuanChina 7,4854,651
TaoyuanChina 8,4715,264
TengchongChina 6,1983,852
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,4993,417
Xi’AnChina 7,1724,457
XichangChina 6,5624,078
YanjiChina 8,8385,492
YichangChina 7,4184,609
YinchuanChina 6,9254,304
YiningChina 5,0403,132
ZhengzhouChina 7,6014,723
ZhijiangChina 7,2944,533
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,8727,999
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,8137,962
AraucaColombia 11,9267,411
BarranquillaColombia 12,2007,581
Benito SalasColombia 12,5517,799
BogotáColombia 12,3697,686
Camilo DazaColombia 12,0807,507
El CaranoColombia 12,5907,823
Las GaviotasColombia 12,0347,478
MatecanaColombia 12,5317,787
PeralesColombia 12,4837,757
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6197,220
Rafael NunezColombia 12,2927,638
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,8247,969
Simon BolivarColombia 12,1347,540
VanguardiaColombia 12,3327,663
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,2087,586
YariguiesColombia 12,2487,611
MoroniComoros 3,0661,905
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1888,195
LimonCosta Rica 13,0728,123
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2538,236
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1808,190
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,0192,497
DubrovnikCroatia 3,6292,255
SibenikCroatia 3,8372,385
SplitCroatia 3,7902,355
ZagrebCroatia 4,0062,489
CamagueyCuba 12,0427,483
CasablancaCuba 12,3587,680
HavanaCuba 12,3737,689
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5557,180
FamagustaCyprus 2,2371,390
LarnacaCyprus 2,2191,379
LimassolCyprus 2,2151,376
NicosiaCyprus 2,2571,403
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2622,648
ChebCzech Republic 4,5372,820
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2512,641
PragueCzech Republic 4,4532,767
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,0221,257
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,6971,676
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4552,147
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3072,055
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0651,905
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0103,113
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,8783,031
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1583,205
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2213,244
MarstalDenmark 5,0193,119
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9553,079
OdenseDenmark 5,0673,149
RandersDenmark 5,1733,215
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,8893,038
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1893,224
TønderDenmark 5,0973,167
TylstrupDenmark 5,2393,256
TystofteDenmark 5,0203,119
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2083,237
VestervigDenmark 5,2703,275
DjiboutiDjibouti 604375
Melville HallDominica 10,6526,619
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4457,112
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,3307,041
AzuaDominican Republic 11,4917,140
BaniDominican Republic 11,4547,118
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5337,166
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,3667,063
CabreraDominican Republic 11,3557,056
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,4647,124
CotuiDominican Republic 11,3987,083
DajabonDominican Republic 11,5327,166
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5677,188
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5527,179
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3067,026
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,3937,080
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3297,040
HigueyDominican Republic 11,2817,010
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5677,188
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4217,097
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,4507,115
JimaniDominican Republic 11,6007,209
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,3187,033
La VegaDominican Republic 11,4337,104
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,3827,073
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4487,114
MichesDominican Republic 11,3007,022
MocaDominican Republic 11,4277,101
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4877,138
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,5167,156
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,3807,072
NaguaDominican Republic 11,3607,059
NeybaDominican Republic 11,5517,178
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,6017,209
PimentelDominican Republic 11,3957,081
PoloDominican Republic 11,5547,180
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4157,093
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5637,186
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,3737,067
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4097,090
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,3487,051
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3307,040
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4167,094
SamanaDominican Republic 11,3177,033
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,4107,091
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4677,126
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,4607,121
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5177,157
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,2847,012
SanchezDominican Republic 11,3457,050
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4427,110
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,5047,148
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,4047,086
TamayoDominican Republic 11,5357,168
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,4227,098
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,3757,069
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,5017,147
YamasaDominican Republic 11,4037,086
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4237,098
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,55910,290
CanarEcuador 13,1218,153
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2098,208
IzobambaEcuador 13,0098,084
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,0838,130
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1948,199
MilagroEcuador 13,1778,189
OtavaloEcuador 12,9598,053
PichilingueEcuador 13,1308,159
PortoviejoEcuador 13,2348,224
PuyoEcuador 12,9828,067
QuitoEcuador 12,9958,075
RumipambaEcuador 13,0358,100
San GabrielEcuador 12,8998,015
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9821,231
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7381,080
AswanEgypt 1,158720
AsyutEgypt 1,540957
BahariyaEgypt 1,7821,107
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7241,071
CairoEgypt 1,8081,124
DabaaEgypt 2,0471,272
DakhlaEgypt 1,547961
El ArishEgypt 1,8111,125
El TorEgypt 1,522946
FarafraEgypt 1,7381,080
HelwanEgypt 1,7871,111
HurguadaEgypt 1,413878
IsmailiaEgypt 1,8201,131
KhargaEgypt 1,434891
KosseirEgypt 1,288800
LuxorEgypt 1,319820
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1431,331
MinyaEgypt 1,6511,026
Port-SaidEgypt 1,8891,174
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6251,010
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,470913
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,6991,056
SalloumEgypt 2,2851,420
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0801,293
SohagEgypt 1,458906
St. KatrineEgypt 1,555966
TahrirEgypt 1,8941,177
TantaEgypt 1,8931,177
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,5638,428
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,4898,382
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,5308,407
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,4958,386
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,6062,241
AsmaraEritrea 6842
AssabEritrea 452281
TartuEstonia 4,8633,022
VilsandiEstonia 4,9743,091
Addis AbabaEthiopia 741460
GonderEthiopia 406252
NegeleEthiopia 1,144711
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8647,372
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2953,912
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3393,939
Laucala BayFiji 15,6529,726
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,5449,659
NandiFiji 15,5449,659
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,9529,913
HelsinkiFinland 5,0973,167
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,1063,173
JoensuuFinland 5,2883,286
JokioinenFinland 5,1863,223
JyvskylFinland 5,3133,302
KajaaniFinland 5,4863,409
KuopioFinland 5,3373,317
KuusamoFinland 5,6513,511
LappeenrantaFinland 5,1323,189
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1953,228
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,3143,302
OuluFinland 5,5863,471
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8293,622
TampereFinland 5,2493,262
TurkuFinland 5,1813,219
VaasaFinland 5,4513,387
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,1392,572
BiarritzFrance 4,9523,077
BordeauxFrance 4,9603,082
BrestFrance 5,3983,354
CaenFrance 5,1863,222
ChateaurouxFrance 4,9113,052
DijonFrance 4,7262,937
GourdonFrance 4,8132,991
GrenobleFrance 4,5492,827
Le MansFrance 5,0723,152
LilleFrance 5,0623,146
LyonFrance 4,6362,881
MarseilleFrance 4,4752,781
MontpellierFrance 4,5692,839
NancyFrance 4,7562,956
NantesFrance 5,1453,197
NiceFrance 4,3562,707
ParisFrance 4,9933,103
PerpignanFrance 4,5972,857
StrasbourgFrance 4,6672,900
ToulonFrance 4,4072,739
ToulouseFrance 4,7512,952
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,0576,249
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,2706,382
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,0576,250
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0256,230
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,2156,347
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,34812,023
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,81511,692
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,81511,692
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,74012,266
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,99511,804
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,51712,128
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,74511,649
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,1494,443
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8334,868
BitamGabon 3,4142,121
CocobeachGabon 3,6552,271
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,4312,132
LambarnGabon 3,6872,291
LastourvilleGabon 3,4602,150
LibrevilleGabon 3,7022,301
MakokouGabon 3,3632,090
MayumbaGabon 3,8102,368
MitzicGabon 3,4792,162
MkamboGabon 3,2362,011
MoandaGabon 3,4472,142
MouilaGabon 3,6812,287
Port-GentilGabon 3,8292,379
TchibanGabon 3,7412,325
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1958,821
BanjulGambia 6,0193,740
SukhumiGeorgia 3,0671,906
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9461,831
BerlinGermany 4,6992,920
BrockenGermany 4,7632,960
CologneGermany 4,8803,032
DresdenGermany 4,5642,836
ErfurtGermany 4,6802,908
EssenGermany 4,9123,053
FichtelbergGermany 4,5412,822
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7282,938
GeisenheimGermany 4,7552,955
GorlitzGermany 4,5152,805
HamburgGermany 4,9413,070
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9423,071
HannoverGermany 4,8613,021
HelgolandGermany 5,0813,157
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,4262,750
KarlsruheGermany 4,6582,894
KasselGermany 4,7792,970
KonstanzGermany 4,5162,806
LeipzigGermany 4,6482,888
LindenbergGermany 4,6422,884
MagdeburgGermany 4,7452,948
MunichGermany 4,4272,751
MünsterGermany 4,9223,058
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7842,973
NurembergGermany 4,5552,830
NurnbergGermany 4,5572,832
PotsdamGermany 4,7022,922
RostockGermany 4,8973,043
SchleswigGermany 5,0343,128
StuttgartGermany 4,5982,857
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8072,987
ZugspitzeGermany 4,3982,733
AccraGhana 4,4622,773
KumasiGhana 4,5782,845
TamaleGhana 4,4252,750
GibraltarGibraltar 4,9723,090
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,0941,923
AthensGreece 2,9291,820
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9031,804
ChiosGreece 2,8451,768
CorfuGreece 3,2742,034
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,2962,048
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6121,623
IoanninaGreece 3,2312,008
KalamataGreece 2,9401,827
KerkiraGreece 3,2742,034
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8151,750
LamiaGreece 3,0751,911
LarissaGreece 3,1411,952
LemnosGreece 3,0381,888
LimnosGreece 3,0331,885
MethoniGreece 2,9381,826
MilosGreece 2,7751,724
MitiliniGreece 2,8931,798
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,8981,801
NaxosGreece 2,7621,716
PatrasGreece 3,0561,899
RhodesGreece 2,5701,597
SamosGreece 2,7471,707
Skiros IslandGreece 2,9781,851
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6841,668
ThessalonikiGreece 3,1941,985
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,9581,838
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,0631,903
AasiaatGreenland 8,4855,272
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8384,870
AputiteqGreenland 7,6394,747
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5354,682
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4335,240
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5485,312
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4065,224
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3324,556
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4085,225
JulianehbGreenland 8,2545,129
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4235,234
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3294,554
NanortalikGreenland 8,2135,103
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2175,106
NordGreenland 7,7654,825
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5065,286
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7785,455
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,0995,033
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4195,232
UpernavikGreenland 8,5345,303
UummannaqGreenland 8,4295,238
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6496,617
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6496,618
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5728,433
BokeGuinea 5,8823,655
ConakryGuinea 5,7843,594
FaranahGuinea 5,4663,397
KankanGuinea 5,3033,295
KindiaGuinea 5,6933,537
KissidougouGuinea 5,4103,362
LabeGuinea 5,6043,482
MacentaGuinea 5,3693,336
MamouGuinea 5,6023,481
NzerekoreGuinea 5,2603,268
SiguiriGuinea 5,2663,272
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9443,693
GeorgetownGuyana 10,6116,594
TimehriGuyana 10,6316,606
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,6457,237
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,7789,805
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,4889,625
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,6009,694
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,3589,544
Midway IslandHawaii 13,7348,534
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,5979,692
CatacamasHonduras 13,1238,155
CholutecaHonduras 13,3208,277
La CeibaHonduras 13,1688,183
La MesaHonduras 13,2848,255
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,9028,018
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,3998,327
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,2898,258
TelaHonduras 13,2278,220
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8184,858
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,8184,858
BudapestHungary 4,0132,494
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,9992,485
DebrecenHungary 3,9052,427
KeszthelyHungary 4,0252,501
MiskolcHungary 3,9972,484
PecsHungary 3,9122,431
SzegedHungary 3,8512,393
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,0982,547
AkureyriIceland 6,9754,334
DalatangiIceland 6,7684,206
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7874,217
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,8904,282
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9244,303
ReykhólarIceland 7,1414,438
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0794,399
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1514,444
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9764,335
AgraIndia 4,1772,595
AhmedabadIndia 3,5702,219
AkolaIndia 4,0022,487
AllahabadIndia 4,5172,807
AmritsarIndia 3,9982,485
BangaloreIndia 4,1142,557
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,7592,336
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,9193,057
BikanerIndia 3,7402,324
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,3922,729
CherrapunjiIndia 5,5193,429
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,5193,429
DaltonganjIndia 4,7402,946
DarbhangaIndia 4,9393,069
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,8393,629
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,8493,635
DumkaIndia 5,0643,147
DwarkaIndia 3,1991,988
GoaIndia 3,6782,285
GuwahatiIndia 5,5053,421
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,1572,583
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,8882,416
JagdalpurIndia 4,5252,812
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1733,214
KotaIndia 3,9262,439
KozhikodeIndia 3,9552,458
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3262,688
LudhianaIndia 4,0702,529
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,8232,376
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,3802,722
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,5572,210
MusulipatnamIndia 4,4522,767
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,2132,618
New DelhiIndia 4,1262,564
PambanIndia 4,3682,715
PuneIndia 3,6662,278
SagarIndia 4,2002,610
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0872,540
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,1482,578
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,1482,578
VeravalIndia 3,3122,058
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6672,900
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,9816,202
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,7035,408
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,8034,849
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6916,022
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,4685,884
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,5276,541
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,6094,107
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4237,098
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,9364,310
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8574,883
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,2667,001
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,0255,609
AbadanIran 1,8691,162
ArakIran 2,2981,428
BabolsarIran 2,6841,668
Bandar AbbasIran 2,1711,349
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6211,629
Bandar LengehIran 2,0001,243
BirjandIran 2,7631,717
BushehrIran 1,8871,173
ChahbaharIran 2,4491,522
DezfulIran 2,0601,280
EsfahanIran 2,2501,398
IranshahrIran 2,5431,580
KermanIran 2,4161,501
KermanshahIran 2,2211,380
Khoram AbadIran 2,1711,349
MashhadIran 3,0431,891
OroomiehIran 2,5111,560
RamsarIran 2,6131,624
RashtIran 2,6121,623
SemnanIran 2,6181,627
ShahroudIran 2,7751,724
ShirazIran 2,0501,274
TabrizIran 2,5871,607
TeheranIran 2,5241,568
YazdIran 2,3521,461
ZahedanIran 2,6781,664
ZanjanIran 2,5071,558
BaghdadIraq 2,0171,254
BasraIraq 1,8661,160
BelmulletIreland 6,0313,748
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8493,635
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9463,695
ClonesIreland 5,8673,646
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9393,690
CorkIreland 5,8283,622
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,8253,620
DublinIreland 5,7723,587
KilkennyIreland 5,7903,598
Malin HeadIreland 5,9373,690
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7153,551
ShannonIreland 5,8933,662
ValentiaIreland 5,9393,691
EilatIsrael 1,6161,004
HaifaIsrael 1,9641,221
JerusalemIsrael 1,8571,154
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8791,168
AlbengaItaly 4,3232,686
AlgheroItaly 4,0922,543
AmendolaItaly 3,6722,282
AnconaItaly 3,9632,462
ArezzoItaly 4,0502,517
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,5792,224
BergamoItaly 4,3392,697
BolognaItaly 4,1622,586
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,3052,675
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,5122,182
BrindisiItaly 3,4722,157
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,9522,456
CameriItaly 4,3912,729
CampobassoItaly 3,7382,323
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,9482,453
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,9112,430
Cape FrascaItaly 4,0252,501
Cape MeleItaly 4,3142,681
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,5832,227
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,4122,120
CerviaItaly 4,0812,536
CiampinoItaly 3,8842,414
Cimone MountainItaly 4,1732,593
Cisa PassItaly 4,2402,635
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,9482,453
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,2682,652
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,3542,084
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,3922,108
DecimomannuItaly 3,9652,464
DobbiacoItaly 4,2772,658
FalconaraItaly 3,9722,468
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,1152,557
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,6772,285
FonniItaly 3,9922,481
FrontoneItaly 4,0012,487
FrosinoneItaly 3,8272,378
GelaItaly 3,4442,140
GenoaItaly 4,3032,674
GhediItaly 4,2872,664
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,5402,200
GrazzaniseItaly 3,7362,321
GrossetoItaly 4,0472,515
GrottaglieItaly 3,4922,170
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,0522,518
GuidoniaItaly 3,8882,416
IstranaItaly 4,2022,611
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,4622,151
LatinaItaly 3,8452,389
LatronicoItaly 3,5422,201
LecceItaly 3,4272,129
M. CalamitaItaly 4,0882,541
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,5152,184
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,4322,132
MilanItaly 4,3492,702
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,3952,731
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,0152,495
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,7092,305
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,0242,500
PadovaItaly 4,1942,606
Paganella MountainItaly 4,2992,671
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,5782,223
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,5972,235
PantelleriaItaly 3,5912,231
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,2402,635
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,9512,455
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9832,475
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,8332,382
PiacenzaItaly 4,2832,662
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,1552,582
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,0962,546
Ponza IslandItaly 3,7962,359
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,5972,236
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,8822,412
PrizziItaly 3,5442,202
RadicofaniItaly 4,0142,494
Resia PassItaly 4,3722,717
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,0462,515
RivoltoItaly 4,1732,593
Rolle PassItaly 4,2672,652
RomeItaly 3,9002,423
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,9052,427
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1382,571
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,3302,690
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,6722,282
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,3802,101
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,2092,616
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,0782,534
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4612,150
SigonellaItaly 3,4182,124
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,4972,173
TarvisioItaly 4,1862,602
TermoliItaly 3,7512,331
TorinoItaly 4,4142,743
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,4312,753
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,6232,251
TrevicoItaly 3,6632,276
TrevisoItaly 4,1952,607
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1112,555
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,4212,747
UdineItaly 4,1702,591
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6272,254
VeniceItaly 4,1752,594
VeronaItaly 4,2502,641
VicenzaItaly 4,2242,625
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,9272,440
ViterboItaly 3,9632,463
VolterraItaly 4,1062,552